Planning Committee
Thursday, 14th November 2019 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alun Lenny
  2. Cllr Alun Lenny
  3. Cllr Alun Lenny
5 AREA WEST - DETERMINATION OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS.
Share this agenda point
  1. Paul Roberts
5 AREA WEST - DETERMINATION OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS.
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alun Lenny
  2. Mr. P Williams
  3. Cllr Alun Lenny
  4. Mr H Hales
  5. Cllr Alun Lenny
  6. Howell Richards
  7. Howell Richards
  8. Steffan Richards
  9. Cllr Alun Lenny
  10. Howell Richards
  11. Cllr Alun Lenny
  12. Cllr Ken Howell
  13. Cllr Alun Lenny
  14. Mansel Charles
  15. Cllr Gareth Thomas
  16. Cllr Alun Lenny
  17. Cllr John James
  18. Cllr Alun Lenny
  19. Geraint Morgan
  20. Cllr Alun Lenny
  21. Paul Roberts
  22. Cllr Alun Lenny
  23. Cllr Kevin Madge
  24. Cllr Alun Lenny
  25. Cllr Sue Allen
  26. Cllr Alun Lenny
  27. Julian Edwards
  28. Cllr Alun Lenny
  29. Cllr Sue Allen
  30. Cllr Alun Lenny
  31. Cllr Alun Lenny
  32. Cllr Alun Lenny
  33. Graham Noakes
  34. Graham Noakes
  35. Cllr Alun Lenny
  36. Cllr Ieuan Davies
  37. Cllr Alun Lenny
  38. Cllr Eirwyn Williams
  39. Cllr Alun Lenny
  40. Cllr Kevin Madge
  41. Cllr Alun Lenny
  42. Cllr Sue Allen
  43. Cllr Alun Lenny
  44. Cllr Jeanette Gilasbey
  45. Cllr Alun Lenny
  46. Cllr Dorian Phillips
  47. Cllr Alun Lenny
  48. Cllr Jean Lewis
  49. Cllr Alun Lenny
  50. Graham Noakes
  51. Cllr Alun Lenny
  52. Cllr Ken Howell
  53. Cllr Dorian Phillips
  54. Cllr Alun Lenny
  55. Cllr Eirwyn Williams
  56. Cllr Alun Lenny
  57. Cllr Ieuan Davies
  58. Cllr Joseph Davies
  59. Cllr Alun Lenny
  60. Graham Noakes
  61. Cllr Alun Lenny
  62. Cllr Alun Lenny
4 AREA SOUTH - DETERMINATION OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS.
Share this agenda point
  1. Paul Roberts
  2. John Thomas
  3. Cllr Alun Lenny
  4. Cllr Deryk Cundy
  5. Cllr Alun Lenny
  6. Cllr Kevin Madge
  7. Cllr Jeanette Gilasbey
  8. Cllr Alun Lenny
  9. Cllr Alun Lenny
3 AREA EAST - DETERMINATION OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS.
Share this agenda point
  1. Graham Noakes
  2. Cllr Alun Lenny
  3. Cllr Jean Lewis
  4. Graham Noakes
  5. Cllr Jean Lewis
  6. Cllr Gareth Thomas
  7. Cllr Sue Allen
  8. Graham Noakes
  9. Cllr Dorian Phillips
  10. Cllr Joseph Davies
  11. Cllr Kevin Madge
  12. Cllr Alun Lenny
  13. Graham Noakes
  14. Cllr Alun Lenny
  15. Cllr Alun Lenny
4 AREA SOUTH - DETERMINATION OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS.
Share this agenda point
  1. John Thomas
  2. Cllr Alun Lenny
  3. Cllr John James
  4. Cllr Alun Lenny
  5. John Thomas
  6. Cllr Alun Lenny
  7. Cllr Kevin Madge
  8. John Thomas
  9. Cllr Alun Lenny
  10. Cllr Eirwyn Williams
  11. Cllr Alun Lenny
  12. Cllr Alun Lenny
  13. John Thomas
  14. Cllr Alun Lenny
  15. Cllr Joseph Davies
  16. Cllr Alun Lenny
  17. John Thomas
  18. Cllr Alun Lenny
  19. Cllr John James
  20. Cllr Alun Lenny
  21. John Thomas
  22. Cllr Alun Lenny
  23. Cllr Ken Howell
  24. John Thomas
  25. Cllr Alun Lenny
  26. Cllr Ken Howell
  27. Cllr Alun Lenny
  28. Cllr Kevin Madge
  29. Cllr Alun Lenny
  30. John Thomas
  31. Cllr Alun Lenny
  32. Cllr Jeanette Gilasbey
  33. Cllr Alun Lenny
  34. Cllr Alun Lenny
6 TO SIGN AS A CORRECT RECORD THE MINUTES OF THE MEETING HELD ON THE
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alun Lenny
  2. Cllr Alun Lenny
6 b) 17TH OCTOBER 2019.
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alun Lenny
  2. Webcast Finished