Planning Committee
Thursday, 17th October 2019 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alun Lenny
1 APOLOGIES FOR ABSENCE
Share this agenda point
  1. Llinos Quelch
  2. Graham Noakes
  3. Charlotte Graves
  4. Steve Murphy
  5. John Thomas
  6. Aaron Evans
  7. Geraint Morgan
  8. Steve Murphy
  9. Janine Owen
  10. Cllr Alun Lenny
2 DECLARATIONS OF PERSONAL INTERESTS
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Dorian Phillips
  2. Cllr Alun Lenny
5 AREA WEST - DETERMINATION OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS
Share this agenda point
  1. Graham Noakes
  2. Cllr Alun Lenny
  3. Cllr Carys Jones
  4. Cllr Alun Lenny
  5. Cllr Jean Lewis
  6. Cllr Alun Lenny
  7. Cllr Eirwyn Williams
  8. Cllr Alun Lenny
  9. Cllr Alun Lenny
  10. Cllr Jeanette Gilasbey
  11. Cllr Alun Lenny
  12. Cllr Dorian Phillips
  13. Cllr Alun Lenny
  14. Geraint Morgan
  15. Graham Noakes
  16. Cllr Alun Lenny
  17. Graham Noakes
  18. Cllr Alun Lenny
  19. Cllr Carys Jones
  20. Cllr Alun Lenny
  21. Graham Noakes
  22. Cllr Alun Lenny
  23. Cllr Tyssul Evans
  24. Cllr Alun Lenny
  25. Cllr Eirwyn Williams
  26. Cllr Alun Lenny
  27. Geraint Morgan
  28. Cllr Alun Lenny
  29. Cllr Eirwyn Williams
  30. Graham Noakes
  31. Cllr Alun Lenny
  32. Cllr Eirwyn Williams
  33. Cllr Ken Howell
  34. Cllr Alun Lenny
  35. Cllr Carys Jones
  36. Cllr Alun Lenny
  37. Cllr Alun Lenny
  38. Cllr Carys Jones
  39. Cllr Alun Lenny
  40. Cllr Carys Jones
  41. Cllr Alun Lenny
  42. Cllr Carys Jones
  43. Cllr Alun Lenny
  44. Cllr Carys Jones
  45. Cllr Alun Lenny
  46. Cllr Eirwyn Williams
  47. Cllr Alun Lenny
  48. Cllr Alun Lenny
  49. Cllr Carys Jones
  50. Cllr Alun Lenny
  51. Cllr Carys Jones
  52. Cllr Alun Lenny
  53. Cllr Alun Lenny
  54. Graham Noakes
  55. Cllr Alun Lenny
  56. Cllr Ken Howell
  57. Cllr Alun Lenny
  58. Graham Noakes
  59. Cllr Alun Lenny
  60. Cllr Jean Lewis
  61. Cllr Alun Lenny
  62. Charlotte Graves
  63. Cllr Alun Lenny
  64. Cllr Dorian Phillips
  65. Cllr Alun Lenny
  66. Cllr Ken Howell
  67. Cllr Alun Lenny
  68. Cllr Jean Lewis
  69. Cllr Alun Lenny
  70. Cllr Carys Jones
  71. Cllr Alun Lenny
  72. Cllr Ieuan Davies
  73. Cllr Alun Lenny
  74. Charlotte Graves
  75. Cllr Alun Lenny
  76. Cllr Ieuan Davies
  77. Charlotte Graves
  78. Cllr Alun Lenny
  79. Cllr Joseph Davies
  80. Cllr Alun Lenny
  81. Charlotte Graves
  82. Cllr Alun Lenny
  83. Cllr Alun Lenny
  84. Graham Noakes
  85. Cllr Carys Jones
  86. Cllr Alun Lenny
  87. Cllr Tyssul Evans
  88. Cllr Carys Jones
  89. Cllr Alun Lenny
  90. Graham Noakes
  91. Cllr Ken Howell
  92. Cllr Alun Lenny
  93. Steve Murphy
  94. Cllr Tyssul Evans
  95. Cllr Alun Lenny
  96. Cllr Alun Lenny
3 AREA EAST - DETERMINATION OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS
Share this agenda point
  1. John Thomas
  2. John Thomas
  3. Cllr Alun Lenny
  4. Cllr Ken Howell
  5. Cllr Alun Lenny
4 AREA SOUTH - DETERMINATION OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alun Lenny
  2. Cllr Gareth Thomas
  3. Cllr Alun Lenny
  4. Cllr Alun Lenny
6 TO SIGN AS A CORRECT RECORD THE MINUTES OF THE MEETING HELD ON THE 19TH SEPTEMBER 2019
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alun Lenny
  2. Webcast Finished